• Commissioner
    Peter A. Feldman
  • Commissioner
    Elliot F. Kaye
  • Acting Chairman
    Robert (Bob) S. Adler
  • Commissioner
    Dana Baiocco
  • Vacant
  • Commissioner - Peter A. Feldman
    • Attorney Advisor
      Theodore Tanzer
  • Commissioner - Elliot F. Kaye
    • Chief Counsel to the Commissioner
      Jana Fong-Swamidoss
    • Chief Counsel to the Commissioner
      Allison T. Steinle
  • Commissioner - Dana Baiocco
    • Chief Policy Advisor
      Dorothy Yahr
    • Counsel
      Brandon Schall
  • Vacant
  • Acting Chairman - Robert (Bob) S. Adler
    • Chief of Staff
      Sarah Klein
    • Chief Counsel to the Chairman
      Jennifer Feinberg
    • Executive Assistant
      Maureen Kentoff
    • Office of Communications
      Director
      Joseph Martyak
    • Office of Legislative Affairs
      Director
      Christopher Hudgins
    • Office of Inspector General
      Inspector General
      Christopher Dentel
    • Office of EEO & Minority Enterprise
      Director
      Brittany Woolfolk
    • Office of General Counsel
      General Counsel
      John "Gib" Mullan
      • Office of the Secretary
        Secretary
        Alberta Mills
    • Office of Executive Director
      Executive Director
      Mary Boyle
      • Office of Executive Director
        Deputy Executive Director for Operations
        DeWane Ray
        • Office of Hazard Identification & Reduction
          Assistant Executive Director
          Duane Boniface
        • Office of Import Surveillance
          Director
          Jim Joholske
        • Office of Compliance & Field Operations
          Assistant Executive Director
          Robert Kaye
        • Office of Financial Management, Planning, & Evaluation
          Chief Financial Officer
          James Baker
        • Office of Facilities Services
          Director
          Mark Oemler
        • Office of Information & Technology Services
          Assistant Executive Director and CIO
          James Rolfes
        • Office of Human Resources Management
          Director
          Donna Simpson
      • Office of Executive Director
        Deputy Executive Director for Outreach
        Monica Summitt
        • Office of International Programs
          Director
          Richard O’Brien
        • Small Business Ombudsman
          Shelby Mathis
        • Consumer Ombudsman
          Jonathan Midgett